TOAV employee compensation 2017

Note: Only part of the city’s retirement costs were reported on an employee basis, as CalPERS now bills the debt portion separately. This necessitated estimation to capture the full cost displayed below.
Source: Transparent California
Employee Name Job Title Base Pay Overtime Pay Other Pay Benefits Total Pay Total Pay & Benefits
Marc Puckett Assistant Town Manager 208,982.00 - 22,282.00 92,948.95 231,264.00 324,212.95
Lori Lamson Intermim Town Manager 206,016.00 - 7,240.00 84,843.65 213,256.00 298,099.65
Frank Robinson Town Manager 141,510.00 - 69,473.00 62,730.83 210,983.00 273,713.83
Nikki Salas Assistant Town Manager 167,191.00 - 19,713.00 78,460.11 186,904.00 265,364.11
Gina Schwin-Whiteside Director Stakeholder Engagement/Communications 156,074.00 - 32,769.00 71,122.60 188,843.00 259,965.60
Lavonda Pearson Town Clerk/Dir Of Gov Svcs 142,206.00 - 24,949.00 74,887.49 167,155.00 242,042.49
Kathie Martin Director Marketng/Qualilty Of Life 112,034.00 - 71,736.00 54,243.09 183,770.00 238,013.09
Ralph Wright Park & Recreation Mgr 108,017.00 - 9,974.00 53,709.86 117,991.00 171,700.86
Gregory Snyder Director Of Public Works 127,316.00 - 5,775.00 37,893.81 133,091.00 170,984.81
Kofi Antobam Director Of Finance 126,680.00 - 4,281.00 34,014.76 130,961.00 164,975.76
Orlando Acevedo Asst Dir Of Economic Dev & Housing 107,336.00 - - 50,330.09 107,336.00 157,666.09
Carol Miller Assistant Director Community Dev 110,059.00 - - 46,160.05 110,059.00 156,219.05
Joseph Moon Assistant Director/Energy/Environ 99,609.00 - 4,732.00 43,538.63 104,341.00 147,879.63
Michael Cady Public Works Mgr 85,286.00 - 13,130.00 41,554.25 98,416.00 139,970.25
Jennifer Jackson Special Projects Manager 98,281.00 - - 41,307.65 98,281.00 139,588.65
Christopher Moore Housing-Community Dev Spec II 82,138.00 - - 43,781.25 82,138.00 125,919.25
Pamela Cupp Associate Planner 72,792.00 - 8,214.00 43,971.09 81,006.00 124,977.09
Joseph Ramos Emergency Services Officer 79,653.00 - 4,622.00 34,563.25 84,275.00 118,838.25
Frankie Fonseca Code Enforcement Officer II 73,376.00 1,637.00 4,778.00 32,249.61 79,791.00 112,040.61
Christina Rudsell Executive Secretary 72,796.00 - 4,753.00 32,939.83 77,549.00 110,488.83
Larry Williams Code Enforcement Officer II 72,937.00 - 3,923.00 31,644.35 76,860.00 108,504.35
Lenarae Quinonez Recreation Supervisor 73,171.00 - 143.00 32,282.02 73,314.00 105,596.02
Mark Shaker Finance Manager 83,922.00 - 551.00 19,604.53 84,473.00 104,077.53
Dianne Sulzberger Sr Animal Control Officer 62,017.00 3,820.00 6,895.00 31,274.48 72,732.00 104,006.48
Roberta Mccomas Administrative Analyst II 66,361.00 - 3,806.00 32,306.90 70,167.00 102,473.90
James Andersen Code Enforcement Manager 64,676.00 - 30,084.00 6,254.14 94,760.00 101,014.14
Tina Kuhns Administrative Analyst II 68,455.00 - - 31,615.21 68,455.00 100,070.21
Michael Molinari Pw Supervisor Wastewater 56,872.00 9,572.00 2,626.00 29,915.12 69,070.00 98,985.12
Thomas Mckeon Maintenance Supervisor 58,116.00 7,051.00 4,878.00 27,656.05 70,045.00 97,701.05
Kristin Hall Animal Shelter Supervisor 63,828.00 1,261.00 89.00 31,381.77 65,178.00 96,559.77
Joshua Hall Animal Control Officer II 63,756.00 3,240.00 1,234.00 27,898.40 68,230.00 96,128.40
Yvonne Rivera Deputy Town Clerk 64,653.00 - 32.00 30,174.38 64,685.00 94,859.38
Michael Atteberry Pw Supervisor Streets 60,298.00 2,140.00 3,469.00 28,915.86 65,907.00 94,822.86
Karen Kelley Administrative Secretary 59,611.00 - 4,415.00 30,706.10 64,026.00 94,732.10
Kathleen Harrower Code Enforcement Officer II 63,547.00 847.00 - 30,334.08 64,394.00 94,728.08
Don Hartzler Animal Control Officer II 55,998.00 3,695.00 6,773.00 27,429.72 66,466.00 93,895.72
Ernest Weast Code Enforcement Officer II 64,003.00 632.00 1,297.00 27,704.52 65,932.00 93,636.52
Jonathan Wood Code Enforcement Supervisor 53,547.00 1,637.00 3,292.00 34,818.92 58,476.00 93,294.92
Earl Faust Maint Worker II Wastewater 51,774.00 11,457.00 1,687.00 24,375.51 64,918.00 89,293.51
Charlene Engeron Public Relations Specialist 50,163.00 - 2,934.00 34,829.28 53,097.00 87,926.28
Rebecca Weast Animal Control Technician 54,373.00 - 3,000.00 25,236.66 57,373.00 82,609.66
Kenneth Martin Maint Worker II 46,796.00 5,420.00 2,142.00 26,716.50 54,358.00 81,074.50
Adriana Atteberry Animal Services Supervisor 50,394.00 - 2,991.00 26,225.29 53,385.00 79,610.29
Dona Smith Animal Control Technician 53,169.00 - 719.00 25,236.66 53,888.00 79,124.66
Paul Ruggles Sr Maint Worker Streets 37,880.00 7,013.00 3,669.00 29,256.28 48,562.00 77,818.28
Darryl Wright Grounds Services Worker III 39,630.00 222.00 9,057.00 27,965.62 48,909.00 76,874.62
Christie Gonzales Animal Control Technician 49,724.00 - 1,863.00 25,236.66 51,587.00 76,823.66
Philip Kuhns Sr Animal Control Officer 42,281.00 2,957.00 2,554.00 27,649.44 47,792.00 75,441.44
Dawn Simmons Account Clerk II 43,419.00 - 4,774.00 25,469.47 48,193.00 73,662.47
Andrew Shoup Recreation Supervisor 42,058.00 - 2,710.00 27,743.15 44,768.00 72,511.15
Cassandra Stallard Animal Control Technician 46,368.00 - 1,038.00 24,660.96 47,406.00 72,066.96
Maribel Hernandez Executive Secretary 50,056.00 - 2,017.00 18,167.72 52,073.00 70,240.72
Jabez Vargas Maint Worker II Wastewater 39,814.00 3,936.00 2,825.00 23,595.39 46,575.00 70,170.39
Katherine Schmachtenberger Administrative Secretary 43,984.00 - 2,153.00 22,270.46 46,137.00 68,407.46
Silvia Urenda Housing-Community Dev Spec I 45,714.00 - - 20,041.98 45,714.00 65,755.98
Omar Dominguez Maint Worker I 35,609.00 5,454.00 895.00 22,753.88 41,958.00 64,711.88
Kristine Shoup Administrative Analyst I 48,297.00 - 82.00 15,076.26 48,379.00 63,455.26
Julie Gilmer Event Coordinator-Pt 45,374.00 65.00 3,123.00 14,880.08 48,562.00 63,442.08
Jacob De La Cruz Accountant I 43,395.00 - 642.00 14,642.36 44,037.00 58,679.36
Ruben Salcido Custodian 35,813.00 - 192.00 22,108.52 36,005.00 58,113.52
Debbie Rivera Administrative Secretary 42,685.00 - 651.00 13,591.44 43,336.00 56,927.44
Randy Smith Maint Worker II 28,035.00 1,532.00 177.00 26,530.87 29,744.00 56,274.87
Robert Mccune Code Enforcement Officer I 35,216.00 164.00 - 19,847.14 35,380.00 55,227.14
Rannie Macaraeg Maint Worker I Wastewater 35,255.00 4,824.00 521.00 13,808.33 40,600.00 54,408.33
Kiel Mangerino Custodian 30,617.00 2,838.00 165.00 20,518.67 33,620.00 54,138.67
Katrina Mcdonald Animal Control Technician 27,760.00 15.00 1,069.00 23,466.69 28,844.00 52,310.69
Kathleen Buharp Animal Health Assistant 37,120.00 140.00 665.00 14,108.42 37,925.00 52,033.42
Tashina Miniszewski Sr Office Assistant 24,414.00 409.00 590.00 26,461.77 25,413.00 51,874.77
Taramarie Campbell-Alvarez Code Enforcement Technician 37,697.00 - 273.00 13,490.84 37,970.00 51,460.84
Mallory Swan Administrative Analyst I 31,934.00 - - 18,911.50 31,934.00 50,845.50
Amber Jones Deputy Town Clerk 30,974.00 - 49.00 19,430.94 31,023.00 50,453.94
Christian Contreras Maint Worker I 28,768.00 5,406.00 315.00 12,709.60 34,489.00 47,198.60
Ella Gonzalez Account Clerk II 33,679.00 170.00 250.00 10,967.90 34,099.00 45,066.90
David Hernandez Grounds Services Worker II 30,629.00 205.00 461.00 12,265.56 31,295.00 43,560.56
Jennifer Justice Account Clerk II 29,964.00 - - 13,284.52 29,964.00 43,248.52
Ralph Fuentes Grounds Services Worker II 30,226.00 102.00 614.00 12,250.55 30,942.00 43,192.55
Kristin Reagan Animal Services Assistant 28,218.00 7.00 650.00 13,055.36 28,875.00 41,930.36
Frank Abeyta Grounds Services Worker II 25,990.00 157.00 1,467.00 13,844.25 27,614.00 41,458.25
Stephanie Vargas Maint Worker II 19,282.00 1,363.00 53.00 20,633.20 20,698.00 41,331.20
Abraham Estrada Custodian 27,686.00 136.00 358.00 12,298.30 28,180.00 40,478.30
Debra Thomas Deputy Town Clerk 18,381.00 - 10,871.00 10,455.07 29,252.00 39,707.07
Craig Hale Grounds Services Worker I 25,997.00 404.00 509.00 11,852.24 26,910.00 38,762.24
Kenneth Sousa Public Relations Specialist 32,478.00 702.00 - 4,914.03 33,180.00 38,094.03
Jose Avalos Grounds Services Worker I 24,467.00 319.00 407.00 11,961.37 25,193.00 37,154.37
Brandie Iraburo Sr Animal Services Specialist 24,144.00 134.00 - 12,736.24 24,278.00 37,014.24
Jonathan Settle Recreation Assistant 23,723.00 52.00 153.00 11,649.00 23,928.00 35,577.00
Jessica Perry Animal Services Assistant 23,437.00 - 118.00 11,842.70 23,555.00 35,397.70
Elizabeth Fratt Recreation Assistant 22,356.00 74.00 366.00 11,759.49 22,796.00 34,555.49
Carol Jenkins Office Assistant 15,777.00 10.00 371.00 15,462.31 16,158.00 31,620.31
Cynthia Olvera Animal Services Assistant 15,217.00 152.00 353.00 14,739.00 15,722.00 30,461.00
Kisha Mcdonald Human Resources Analyst 18,474.00 - 2,815.00 7,255.93 21,289.00 28,544.93
Ernesto Cervantes Custodian 21,361.34 520.00 - 6,333.22 21,881.34 28,214.56
Jessica Hall Office Assistant 20,924.00 477.00 39.00 6,641.18 21,440.00 28,081.18
Thomas Brown Accountant I 749.73 - 24,409.00 302.35 25,158.73 25,461.08
Ishmael Rush Community Enhancement Officer 23,803.81 - - - 23,803.81 23,803.81
Maria Perez Custodian 20,741.77 - - 2,377.58 20,741.77 23,119.35
Alberta Hamilton Recreation Assistant-Ad 15,729.95 - - 4,788.07 15,729.95 20,518.02
Molly Smith Custodial Aide 18,839.23 41.00 - 1,234.49 18,880.23 20,114.72
Scott Nassif Council Member/Mayor 612.00 - 6,840.00 11,953.42 7,452.00 19,405.42
Barbara Stanton Council Member 2,590.00 - 6,840.00 9,971.42 9,430.00 19,401.42
William Emick Council Member 536.00 - 6,840.00 11,991.42 7,376.00 19,367.42
Dawn Harrison Sr Office Assistant Pt 17,544.28 - - 1,567.32 17,544.28 19,111.60
Benjamin Rodriguez Information Systems Supervisor 14,292.00 - - 4,516.25 14,292.00 18,808.25
Carrie Hodgson Account Clerk II 12,162.00 - - 6,000.06 12,162.00 18,162.06
Gene Burke Recreation Leader II 16,265.72 17.00 - 1,452.74 16,282.72 17,735.46
Larry Cusack Council Member 2,237.00 - 6,840.00 8,610.81 9,077.00 17,687.81
Andrew Salas Custodial Aide 16,091.18 - - 1,032.61 16,091.18 17,123.79
Stephanie Chabrowski Animal Services Assistant 15,532.72 6.00 - 1,387.27 15,538.72 16,925.99
Arthur Bishop Council Member 346.00 - 6,840.00 9,253.00 7,186.00 16,439.00
Andrew Paul Grounds Services Worker I 12,257.00 215.00 - 3,274.41 12,472.00 15,746.41
Mandi Nelson Event Assistant -Pt 15,510.21 - - - 15,510.21 15,510.21
Alexander Cote Recreation Leader II 14,048.09 - - 1,254.95 14,048.09 15,303.04
Kristen Curci Program Assistant-Pt 13,151.35 - - 789.80 13,151.35 13,941.15
Katrina Brinkley Animal Services Assistant 12,524.21 - - 1,118.54 12,524.21 13,642.75
Kara Gwaltney Sr Office Assistant Pt 13,414.87 - - - 13,414.87 13,414.87
Samuel Yniguez Pal Coach 13,140.00 - - - 13,140.00 13,140.00
Manasseh Gilliam Grounds Service Aide 12,931.75 - - - 12,931.75 12,931.75
Lindsay Hutton Lifeguard 11,643.73 224.00 - - 11,867.73 11,867.73
Katherine Cisneros Program Assistant-Pt 10,878.76 - - 971.22 10,878.76 11,849.98
Ciera Berger Lifeguard 11,447.92 14.00 - - 11,461.92 11,461.92
Mckenzie Gonzales Recreation Leader II 11,387.21 - - - 11,387.21 11,387.21
Ana Najera Account Clerk II 11,175.62 - - - 11,175.62 11,175.62
Hunter Mckoy Recreation Leader II 10,986.07 - - - 10,986.07 10,986.07
Vanessa Martin Pal Assistant 10,933.00 - - - 10,933.00 10,933.00
Katherine Thompson Account Clerk II 10,827.25 - - - 10,827.25 10,827.25
Johnathan Maldonado Grounds Service Aide 10,633.18 - - - 10,633.18 10,633.18
Hector Barrera Recreation Leader II 10,554.49 - - - 10,554.49 10,554.49
Ricardo Hawkes Grounds Service Aide 10,539.75 - - - 10,539.75 10,539.75
Cheyenne Namanny Recreation Leader I 10,334.27 - - - 10,334.27 10,334.27
Allison Miller Recreation Leader II 10,163.78 - - - 10,163.78 10,163.78
Jacqueline Belikoff Recreation Leader II 9,273.03 - - 829.36 9,273.03 10,102.39
Terence Rush Grounds Service Aide 10,051.00 - - - 10,051.00 10,051.00
Hanna Hartzler Lifeguard 8,899.34 108.00 - - 9,007.34 9,007.34
Jordan Sahagun Recreation Leader II 8,666.16 - - - 8,666.16 8,666.16
Megan Brown Lifeguard 8,454.83 78.00 - - 8,532.83 8,532.83
Alexander Vazquez Grounds Service Aide 8,113.25 - - - 8,113.25 8,113.25
Sara Campion Recreation Leader I 7,706.25 - - - 7,706.25 7,706.25
Carolynn Dennen Lifeguard 7,548.47 108.00 - - 7,656.47 7,656.47
Gene Whiteside Information Systems Technician 6,157.00 131.00 - 1,357.47 6,288.00 7,645.47
Jordan Lunasco Lifeguard 7,486.79 151.00 - - 7,637.79 7,637.79
Denice Tenorio Custodial Aide 7,448.23 - - - 7,448.23 7,448.23
Tricia Little Lifeguard 7,041.30 185.00 - - 7,226.30 7,226.30
Catherine Hutchins Recreation Leader II 5,515.64 - - 1,523.69 5,515.64 7,039.33
Shelby Meyer Recreation Leader I 6,932.21 - - - 6,932.21 6,932.21
Mark Gomez Grounds Service Aide 6,555.00 - - 320.56 6,555.00 6,875.56
James Rice Grounds Service Aide 6,809.78 - - - 6,809.78 6,809.78
Lacey Miranda Program Assistant-Pt 6,736.40 - 43.00 - 6,779.40 6,779.40
Thomas Ashworth Jr Lifeguard 6,658.07 39.00 - - 6,697.07 6,697.07
Gerald Burns Recreation Leader I 6,380.91 - - - 6,380.91 6,380.91
Addison Hall Recreation Leader I 5,897.48 - - - 5,897.48 5,897.48
Erin Aguayo Animal Control Technician 5,272.00 - - 469.24 5,272.00 5,741.24
Savannah Duncan Lifeguard 5,640.51 - - - 5,640.51 5,640.51
Abbygayle Gonzales Recreation Leader I 5,535.09 - - - 5,535.09 5,535.09
Thomas Little Lifeguard 5,353.69 104.00 - - 5,457.69 5,457.69
James Joyce Lifeguard 5,092.47 78.00 - - 5,170.47 5,170.47
Sarah Valentine Lifeguard 4,869.17 52.00 - - 4,921.17 4,921.17
Emily Vega Recreation Leader I 4,793.59 - - - 4,793.59 4,793.59
Stephanie White Recreation Leader II 4,720.96 - - - 4,720.96 4,720.96
Darryl Stoudemire Recreation Leader II 4,373.23 - - - 4,373.23 4,373.23
Autumn Heckman Lifeguard 4,251.83 30.00 - - 4,281.83 4,281.83
Chanel Lewis Program Assistant-Pt 4,265.34 - - - 4,265.34 4,265.34
Christian Rivera Lifeguard 4,260.62 - - - 4,260.62 4,260.62
Analisa Delgado Program Assistant-Pt 4,038.60 - - - 4,038.60 4,038.60
Kara Perkins Recreation Leader I 4,009.41 - - - 4,009.41 4,009.41
Sandy Meza Recreation Leader II 3,849.68 - - - 3,849.68 3,849.68
Paige Ebmeyer Recreation Leader I 3,756.47 - - - 3,756.47 3,756.47
Corey Swearingen Lifeguard 3,675.01 65.00 - - 3,740.01 3,740.01
Matthew White Grounds Service Aide 3,616.75 - - 95.49 3,616.75 3,712.24
Collete Spangler Recreation Leader I 3,566.76 - - - 3,566.76 3,566.76
Fabiana Peiro Lifeguard 3,249.00 203.00 - - 3,452.00 3,452.00
Amanda Vazquez Recreation Leader I 3,435.86 - - - 3,435.86 3,435.86
Stacy Kosinski HHW Center Operator 3,312.71 - - - 3,312.71 3,312.71
Clara Noh Lifeguard 3,288.80 - - - 3,288.80 3,288.80
Lola Gonzalez Recreation Leader II 3,233.25 - - - 3,233.25 3,233.25
Samantha Lluncor Recreation Leader I 3,091.63 - - - 3,091.63 3,091.63
Logan Moreno Lifeguard 2,990.35 52.00 - - 3,042.35 3,042.35
Matti Fillhart Lifeguard 3,028.10 - - - 3,028.10 3,028.10
Jonathan Contreras Recreation Leader I 3,027.81 - - - 3,027.81 3,027.81
Heather Wylie Housing-Community Dev Spec I - - - 2,982.71 - 2,982.71
Dylan Fundell Lifeguard 2,953.57 13.00 - - 2,966.57 2,966.57
Andrew Howard HHW Center Operator 2,936.84 - - - 2,936.84 2,936.84
Sarah Handy Lifeguard 2,934.24 - - - 2,934.24 2,934.24
Erica Piar Recreation Leader I 2,731.59 - - - 2,731.59 2,731.59
Acacia Cordero Recreation Leader I 2,520.92 - - - 2,520.92 2,520.92
Humberto Landeros Jr Recreation Leader I 2,515.53 - - - 2,515.53 2,515.53
Sarah Mejia Recreation Leader I 2,504.84 - - - 2,504.84 2,504.84
Autumn Arnold Recreation Leader I 2,424.75 - - - 2,424.75 2,424.75
Erin Mangerino Recreation Leader I 2,320.27 - - - 2,320.27 2,320.27
Ashley Heitzman Recreation Leader II 2,008.63 - - 180.06 2,008.63 2,188.69
Christian Torres Recreation Leader I 2,168.75 - - - 2,168.75 2,168.75
Cortnee Pelton Recreation Leader I 2,139.35 - - - 2,139.35 2,139.35
Joanne Gil Recreation Leader I 2,115.44 - - - 2,115.44 2,115.44
Julia Call Lifeguard 2,107.77 - - - 2,107.77 2,107.77
Wyatt Eisenbrey Lifeguard 2,071.97 - - - 2,071.97 2,071.97
Robert Tucker Lifeguard 2,049.96 - - - 2,049.96 2,049.96
Jared Falkowski Lifeguard 1,976.02 - - - 1,976.02 1,976.02
Kaleb Martin Lifeguard 1,855.13 - - - 1,855.13 1,855.13
Shakena Henderson HHW Center Operator 1,823.25 - - - 1,823.25 1,823.25
Alina Segobia Recreation Leader I 1,792.95 - - - 1,792.95 1,792.95
Kendra Schertell Recreation Leader I 1,787.36 - - - 1,787.36 1,787.36
Bridget Seroka Program Assistant-Pt 1,776.56 - - - 1,776.56 1,776.56
Eli Morton Lifeguard 1,729.13 - - - 1,729.13 1,729.13
Mark Shoup Planning Commissioner 1,400.00 - - 302.00 1,400.00 1,702.00
Ernesto Zavala HHW Center Operator 1,593.24 - - - 1,593.24 1,593.24
Keith Waggener Grounds Service Aide 1,587.00 - - - 1,587.00 1,587.00
Christian Cifuentes HHW Center Operator 1,531.53 - - - 1,531.53 1,531.53
Deborah Buckingham Account Clerk II 264.00 - 188.00 1,038.67 452.00 1,490.67
Ikaika Kane Grounds Service Aide 1,362.75 - - - 1,362.75 1,362.75
Yolanda Trujillo Custodial Aide 1,327.02 - - - 1,327.02 1,327.02
Alejandra Galvez Recreation Leader I 1,294.00 - - - 1,294.00 1,294.00
Douglas Qualls Planning Commissioner 1,200.00 - - - 1,200.00 1,200.00
Bob Tinsley Planning Commissioner 1,200.00 - - - 1,200.00 1,200.00
Taylor Shimshy Lifeguard 1,124.25 - - - 1,124.25 1,124.25
Bruce Kallen Planning Commissioner 1,100.00 - - - 1,100.00 1,100.00
Manuel Pando Grounds Service Aide 1,012.00 - - - 1,012.00 1,012.00
Wyatt Benson Lifeguard 994.10 - - - 994.10 994.10
Spencer Duncan Lifeguard 817.86 - - - 817.86 817.86
Jason Lamoreaux Planning Commissioner 800.00 - - - 800.00 800.00
Amberlee Nelems Program Assistant-Pt 693.55 - - - 693.55 693.55
Bryan Shaver Lifeguard 632.59 - - - 632.59 632.59
Cheyenne Reames Recreation Leader I 617.99 - - - 617.99 617.99
Nicholas Hudson Lifeguard 592.33 - - - 592.33 592.33
Cynda Henry Program Assistant-Pt 426.80 - - 38.19 426.80 464.99
Melissa Moon Park Commissioner 300.00 - - - 300.00 300.00
Valerie Smith Park Commissioner 300.00 - - - 300.00 300.00
Patrick Doran Park Commissioner 300.00 - - - 300.00 300.00
Donald Tatera Park Commissioner 200.00 - - - 200.00 200.00
Paulina Ruggles Recreation Leader I 181.41 - - - 181.41 181.41
Vanessa Licon Recreation Leader I 154.72 - - - 154.72 154.72
Justin Burfield Lifeguard 123.38 - - - 123.38 123.38
Jaden Padilla Lifeguard 103.50 - - - 103.50 103.50
Richard Cambridge Park Commissioner 100.00 - - - 100.00 100.00

For concerned citizens in Apple Valley, California.