TOAV employee compensation 2016

Source: Transparent California
Employee Name Job Title Base Pay Overtime Pay Other Pay Benefits Total Pay Total Pay & Benefits
Frank Robinson Town Manager $240,825 $0 $10,200 $89,387 $251,025 $340,412
Marc Puckett Assistant Town Manager $217,486 $0 $20,759 $84,470 $238,245 $322,715
Lori Lamson Assistant Town Manager $192,157 $0 $6,840 $71,567 $198,997 $270,564
Gina Schwin-Whiteside Director Of Animal Services $159,011 $0 $30,586 $61,261 $189,597 $250,858
LaVonda Pearson Town Clerk $152,053 $0 $25,325 $56,162 $177,378 $233,540
Dennis Cron Assistant Town Manager $3,201 $0 $212,513 $1,076 $215,714 $216,790
Kathie Martin Marketing & Public Affairs Ofr $119,475 $0 $15,387 $46,528 $134,862 $181,390
Ralph Wright Park & Recreation Mgr $116,422 $0 $8,385 $47,513 $124,807 $172,320
Gregory Snyder Director Of Public Works $132,405 $0 $3,063 $30,605 $135,468 $166,073
Kofi Antobam Asst Director Of Finance $129,482 $0 $6,016 $28,430 $135,498 $163,928
James Andersen Code Enforcement Mgr $112,786 $0 $5,261 $39,484 $118,047 $157,531
Carol Miller Principal Planner $114,568 $0 $0 $40,279 $114,568 $154,847
Nikki Salas Assistant Town Manager $101,018 $0 $11,377 $39,062 $112,395 $151,457
Michael Cady Public Works Mgr $92,369 $0 $11,913 $36,404 $104,282 $140,686
Jennifer Heim Special Projects Manager $96,954 $0 $0 $37,857 $96,954 $134,811
Christopher Moore Housing-Community Dev Spec II $92,892 $0 $2,382 $39,185 $95,274 $134,459
Pamela Cupp Associate Planner $85,084 $0 $7,202 $39,050 $92,286 $131,336
Thomas Brown Accountant I $77,842 $0 $16,996 $31,008 $94,838 $125,846
Frankie Fonseca Code Enforcement Officer II $82,944 $376 $4,035 $28,740 $87,355 $116,095
Lenarae Quinonez Recreation Supervisor $83,649 $0 $3,210 $29,143 $86,859 $116,002
Dianne Sulzberger Sr Animal Control Officer $70,212 $2,134 $10,448 $27,685 $82,794 $110,479
Christina Rudsell Executive Secretary $80,201 $0 $1,756 $28,449 $81,957 $110,406
Larry Williams Code Enforcement Officer II $80,497 $0 $1,343 $27,374 $81,840 $109,214
Roberta McComas Hr Payroll Coordinator $70,842 $0 $6,347 $29,858 $77,189 $107,047
Mark Shaker Sr Accountant $88,813 $0 $700 $16,387 $89,513 $105,900
Kristin Hall Animal Shelter Supervisor $70,599 $2,357 $2,444 $29,195 $75,400 $104,595
Joseph Ramos Emergency Services Officer $76,589 $0 $0 $26,624 $76,589 $103,213
Julie Gilmer Event Coordinator $75,565 $1,313 $0 $25,824 $76,878 $102,702
Joshua Hall Animal Control Officer II $72,878 $1,134 $2,498 $25,194 $76,510 $101,704
Ernest Weast Code Enforcement Officer II $73,903 $995 $1,342 $25,341 $76,240 $101,581
Yvonne Rivera Deputy Town Clerk $71,965 $0 $1,186 $26,849 $73,151 $100,000
Kathleen Harrower Code Enforcement Officer II $71,283 $1,084 $0 $26,749 $72,367 $99,116
Michael Molinari Pw Supervisor Wastewater $62,366 $3,709 $5,031 $27,648 $71,106 $98,754
Charlene Engeron Public Relations Specialist $65,492 $312 $0 $32,118 $65,804 $97,922
Jonathan Wood Sr Code Enforcement Officer $63,148 $2,328 $1,528 $30,663 $67,004 $97,667
Heather Wylie Housing-Community Dev Spec I $70,029 $0 $0 $27,286 $70,029 $97,315
Karen Kelley Administrative Secretary $68,608 $0 $1,462 $26,596 $70,070 $96,666
Kisha McDonald Human Resources Analyst $75,265 $0 $0 $20,244 $75,265 $95,509
Don Hartzler Animal Control Officer I $62,909 $2,606 $5,566 $23,951 $71,081 $95,032
Thomas McKeon Sr Maint Worker — Facilities $65,442 $45 $4,494 $24,797 $69,981 $94,778
Nikki Salas Director Of Human Resources $63,313 $0 $3,135 $26,453 $66,448 $92,901
Michael Atteberry Pw Supervisor Streets/Grounds $65,101 $1,111 $1,110 $25,400 $67,322 $92,722
Tina Kuhns Administrative Analyst II $68,369 $0 $0 $24,033 $68,369 $92,402
Debra Thomas Deputy Town Clerk $64,339 $0 $0 $26,182 $64,339 $90,521
Earl Faust Maint Worker II — Wastewater $59,292 $6,226 $2,116 $21,888 $67,634 $89,522
Joseph Moon Enviro & Transit Svcs Mgr $60,321 $0 $3,103 $25,661 $63,424 $89,085
Rebecca Weast Animal Control Technician $63,304 $560 $1,756 $22,883 $65,620 $88,503
Dawn Simmons Account Clerk II $56,117 $639 $5,631 $24,539 $62,387 $86,926
Dona Smith Animal Control Technician $62,080 $492 $692 $22,883 $63,264 $86,147
Kenneth Martin Maint Worker II — Facilities $54,048 $2,035 $4,881 $24,776 $60,964 $85,740
Orlando Acevedo Asst Director of ED & Housing $61,731 $0 $0 $23,696 $61,731 $85,427
Adriana Atteberry Administrative Secretary $56,632 $1,268 $1,582 $23,929 $59,482 $83,411
Philip Kuhns Sr Animal Control Officer $50,241 $1,447 $4,961 $26,645 $56,649 $83,294
Christie Gonzales Animal Control Technician $57,937 $0 $1,064 $22,883 $59,001 $81,884
Charles Fenn Sr Planner $56,338 $0 $9,813 $14,517 $66,151 $80,668
Maribel Hernandez Executive Secretary $59,061 $0 $1,968 $16,308 $61,029 $77,337
Cassandra Stallard Animal Control Technician $53,862 $0 $608 $22,181 $54,470 $76,651
Orlando Acevedo Economic Development Manager $52,150 $0 $2,538 $19,536 $54,688 $74,224
Mallory Swan Executive Secretary $57,647 $0 $0 $16,058 $57,647 $73,705
Jabez Vargas Maint Worker II — Wastewater $48,012 $1,441 $3,068 $21,131 $52,521 $73,652
Randy Smith Maint Worker II — Streets $45,222 $285 $1,723 $26,266 $47,230 $73,496
Katherine Schmachtenberger Sr Office Assistant $51,043 $0 $0 $22,449 $51,043 $73,492
Susan Nethers Office Assistant $45,895 $0 $8,745 $17,819 $54,640 $72,459
Omar Dominguez Maint Worker I — Wastewater $43,579 $3,111 $2,182 $22,066 $48,872 $70,938
Paul Ruggles Sr Maint Worker — Streets $38,379 $1,669 $2,117 $24,150 $42,165 $66,315
Robert McCune Code Enforcement Officer I $47,694 $0 $0 $17,846 $47,694 $65,540
Diana Lopez Public Services Technician $36,720 $0 $13,513 $15,130 $50,233 $65,363
Ruben Salcido Custodian $43,256 $0 $0 $21,498 $43,256 $64,754
Stephanie Vargas Maint Worker II — Streets $41,103 $878 $351 $22,113 $42,332 $64,445
Darryl Wright Maint Worker I — Streets $36,945 $1,604 $7,067 $18,601 $45,616 $64,217
Joseph Moon Public Services Manager $45,561 $0 $0 $18,176 $45,561 $63,737
Kiel Mangerino Maint Worker I — Facilities $38,630 $323 $2,342 $18,264 $41,295 $59,559
Debbie Rivera Administrative Secretary $48,651 $0 $310 $10,596 $48,961 $59,557
Jimmy Garcia Animal Control Officer I $44,803 $735 $2,235 $11,772 $47,773 $59,545
Christine McCaffrey Sr Office Assistant $32,238 $0 $12,910 $13,498 $45,148 $58,646
Katrina McDonald Animal Control Technician $37,437 $735 $697 $19,642 $38,869 $58,511
Kathleen Buharp Animal Health Assistant $44,519 $1,153 $0 $12,607 $45,672 $58,279
Deborah Buckingham Account Clerk II $43,548 $0 $3 $13,697 $43,551 $57,248
Jennifer Justice Account Clerk II $44,433 $0 $0 $12,598 $44,433 $57,031
Lance Miller Director Of Public Works $28,078 $0 $18,332 $10,078 $46,410 $56,488
Kristine Shoup Human Resources Assistant $43,123 $9 $0 $11,823 $43,132 $54,955
Brandie Iraburo Sr Animal Services Specialist $41,605 $234 $0 $12,344 $41,839 $54,183
Taramarie Campbell-Alvarez Code Enforcement Technician $37,273 $0 $0 $16,016 $37,273 $53,289
Tashina Miniszewski Office Assistant $31,087 $172 $561 $20,412 $31,820 $52,232
Amber Jones Code Enforcement Technician $34,749 $0 $398 $14,823 $35,147 $49,970
David Hernandez Grounds Services Worker II $37,792 $254 $300 $11,299 $38,346 $49,645
Ralph Fuentes Grounds Services Worker II $37,478 $0 $449 $11,286 $37,927 $49,213
Abraham Estrada Custodian $36,240 $608 $250 $11,335 $37,098 $48,433
Frank Abeyta Grounds Services Worker II $33,479 $166 $450 $13,937 $34,095 $48,032
Kristin Reagan Animal Services Assistant $35,223 $451 $0 $11,857 $35,674 $47,531
Jacob DeLaCruz Account Clerk II $36,931 $59 $0 $10,219 $36,990 $47,209
Jose Avalos Grounds Services Worker I $33,098 $23 $985 $11,078 $34,106 $45,184
Carol Jenkins Animal Services Assistant $26,523 $786 $0 $15,206 $27,309 $42,515
Andrew Shoup Recreation Supervisor $29,237 $0 $0 $12,114 $29,237 $41,351
Wayne Lundberg Maint Worker I — Streets $20,950 $0 $7,411 $10,462 $28,361 $38,823
Jessica Perry Animal Services Assistant $28,222 $988 $140 $9,439 $29,350 $38,789
Cynthia Olvera Animal Services Assistant $22,576 $352 $299 $15,064 $23,227 $38,291
Silvia Urenda Housing-Community Dev Spec I $28,137 $0 $0 $9,236 $28,137 $37,373
Andrew Shoup Recreation Coordinator $22,280 $0 $3,393 $11,334 $25,673 $37,007
Rosanna Lafler-Carmichael Housing-Community Dev Spec I-PT $24,847 $0 $0 $6,099 $24,847 $30,946
Rannie Macareag Grounds Services Worker III $21,219 $347 $318 $6,771 $21,884 $28,655
William Emick Council Member $8,392 $0 $6,840 $12,880 $15,232 $28,112
Barbara Stanton Council Member/Mayor $9,732 $0 $6,840 $10,549 $16,572 $27,121
Rannie Macareag Maint Worker I — Streets $20,055 $1,303 $482 $5,194 $21,840 $27,034
Darlene Drenk Sr Accountant $1,351 $0 $23,438 $354 $24,789 $25,143
Ernesto Cervantes Custodian-PT $19,036 $0 $35 $4,865 $19,071 $23,936
Scott Nassif Council Member $9,732 $0 $6,840 $7,160 $16,572 $23,732
Ismael Rush Comm. Enhancement Officer-PT $23,523 $0 $0 $0 $23,523 $23,523
Darryl Wright Grounds Services Worker III $13,530 $761 $2,298 $6,700 $16,589 $23,289
Mary Ann Worle Executive Secretary $1,056 $0 $21,456 $277 $22,512 $22,789
Stephanie Chabrowski Animal Services Assistant-PT $21,212 $273 $0 $1,094 $21,485 $22,579
Michael Jackson Grounds Services Worker I $13,508 $0 $2,608 $6,282 $16,116 $22,398
Maria Perez Custodian-PT $20,687 $0 $0 $1,694 $20,687 $22,381
Arthur Bishop Council Member $3,999 $0 $6,840 $11,220 $10,839 $22,059
Larry Cusack Council Member $9,732 $0 $6,840 $3,758 $16,572 $20,330
Elizabeth Fratt Recreation Assistant $15,284 $0 $7 $4,750 $15,291 $20,041
Silvia Urenda Program Assistant $14,564 $0 $0 $5,301 $14,564 $19,865
Dawn Harrison Sr Office Assistant - Pt $18,735 $0 $0 $707 $18,735 $19,442
Craig Hale Grounds Services Worker I $14,664 $140 $0 $3,902 $14,804 $18,706
Katrina Brinkley Animal Services Assistant-PT $16,077 $273 $0 $868 $16,350 $17,218
Jonathan Settle Recreation Assistant $13,188 $0 $0 $3,805 $13,188 $16,993
Joseph Ramos Recreation Supervisor $9,405 $0 $3,631 $3,871 $13,036 $16,907
Alberta Hamilton Recreation Assistant-PT $12,926 $0 $0 $3,181 $12,926 $16,107
Christian Contreras Grounds Service Aide $15,039 $0 $0 $816 $15,039 $15,855
Vickie Tuozzo Office Assistant-PT $13,875 $464 $0 $871 $14,339 $15,210
Mandi Nelson Event Assistant -PT $14,925 $0 $0 $0 $14,925 $14,925
Molly Smith Custodial Aide $14,070 $0 $0 $0 $14,070 $14,070
Ashley Heitzman Recreation Leader II $13,425 $13 $0 $553 $13,438 $13,991
Andrew Salas Custodial Aide $13,904 $0 $0 $0 $13,904 $13,904
Kenneth Sousa Event Assistant -PT $13,156 $168 $0 $0 $13,324 $13,324
Tina Kuhns Administrative Analyst I $9,381 $0 $0 $3,761 $9,381 $13,142
Alexander Cote Recreation Leader II $12,504 $0 $0 $515 $12,504 $13,019
Matthew White Grounds Service Aide $12,914 $0 $0 $0 $12,914 $12,914
Alicia Dannelley Recreation Coordinator-PT $12,331 $0 $0 $102 $12,331 $12,433
Yolanda Trujillo Custodial Aide $11,969 $0 $0 $0 $11,969 $11,969
Katherine Cisneros Program Assistant-PT $11,397 $0 $0 $458 $11,397 $11,855
Jacqueline Belikoff Recreation Leader II $11,084 $0 $0 $709 $11,084 $11,793
Gene Burke Recreation Leader I $11,280 $0 $0 $436 $11,280 $11,716
Sandy Meza Recreation Leader II $11,014 $0 $0 $0 $11,014 $11,014
Stephanie White Recreation Leader II $10,480 $0 $0 $0 $10,480 $10,480
Ricardo Hawkes Grounds Service Aide $10,430 $0 $0 $0 $10,430 $10,430
Christian Contreras Grounds Services Worker I $6,526 $172 $29 $3,392 $6,727 $10,119
Mckenzie Gonzales Recreation Leader I $10,088 $0 $0 $0 $10,088 $10,088
Terence Rush Grounds Service Aide $10,039 $0 $0 $0 $10,039 $10,039
Cheyenne Namanny Recreation Leader I $9,903 $0 $0 $0 $9,903 $9,903
Jessica Hall Recreation Leader II $9,841 $0 $0 $0 $9,841 $9,841
Jacob DeLaCruz Accountant I $7,930 $0 $0 $1,785 $7,930 $9,715
Kara Gwaltney Sr Office Assistant - Pt $9,612 $0 $0 $0 $9,612 $9,612
Samuel Yniguez PAL Coach $9,550 $0 $0 $0 $9,550 $9,550
Tashina Miniszewski Sr Office Assistant $5,932 $0 $0 $3,384 $5,932 $9,316
Carolyn Dennen Lifeguard $9,268 $0 $0 $0 $9,268 $9,268
Lacey Miranda Program Assistant-PT $8,928 $0 $0 $0 $8,928 $8,928
Sarah Bryan Program Assistant-PT $8,487 $0 $0 $367 $8,487 $8,854
Vanessa Martin PAL Assistant $8,781 $0 $0 $0 $8,781 $8,781
Mark Gomez Grounds Service Aide $8,458 $0 $0 $0 $8,458 $8,458
Kristen Curci Program Assistant-PT $7,930 $0 $0 $0 $7,930 $7,930
Sarah Handy Lifeguard $7,929 $0 $0 $0 $7,929 $7,929
Sara Campion Recreation Leader I $7,394 $0 $0 $0 $7,394 $7,394
Jonathan Settle Recreation Leader II $6,633 $0 $0 $0 $6,633 $6,633
Kathie Martin Director of Communications $4,728 $0 $284 $1,554 $5,012 $6,566
Catherine Hutchins Recreation Leader II $5,240 $0 $0 $1,299 $5,240 $6,539
Ernie Lopez Grounds Service Aide $6,262 $0 $0 $0 $6,262 $6,262
Keith Waggener Grounds Service Aide $6,106 $0 $0 $0 $6,106 $6,106
Thomas Ashworth, Jr. Lifeguard $5,855 $183 $0 $0 $6,038 $6,038
Chelsea Bennis Sr Lifeguard $5,926 $76 $0 $0 $6,002 $6,002
Elizabeth Fratt Recreation Assistant-PT $5,969 $0 $0 $0 $5,969 $5,969
Deshawn Wilkerson Grounds Service Aide $5,934 $0 $0 $0 $5,934 $5,934
Clara Noh Lifeguard $5,862 $0 $0 $0 $5,862 $5,862
Bryan Shaver Lifeguard $5,763 $0 $0 $0 $5,763 $5,763
Austin Keefe Lifeguard $5,651 $0 $0 $0 $5,651 $5,651
Hanna Hartzler Lifeguard $5,570 $0 $0 $0 $5,570 $5,570
Haley Bennis Lifeguard $5,540 $0 $0 $0 $5,540 $5,540
Christian Contreras Maint Worker I — Streets $4,493 $0 $0 $998 $4,493 $5,491
Megan Brown Lifeguard $5,334 $0 $0 $0 $5,334 $5,334
Ciera Berger Lifeguard $5,154 $0 $0 $0 $5,154 $5,154
Hector Barrera Recreation Leader I $5,148 $0 $0 $0 $5,148 $5,148
Hunter McKoy Recreation Leader I $5,103 $0 $0 $0 $5,103 $5,103
Amber Jones Account Clerk II $3,463 $0 $0 $1,415 $3,463 $4,878
Allison Miller Recreation Leader II $4,864 $0 $0 $0 $4,864 $4,864
Amber Miller Recreation Leader I $4,821 $0 $0 $0 $4,821 $4,821
Allison Miller Recreation Leader I $4,604 $0 $0 $0 $4,604 $4,604
Daniel Frachou Recreation Leader I $4,427 $0 $0 $0 $4,427 $4,427
Mandy Damico Sr Lifeguard $4,370 $0 $0 $0 $4,370 $4,370
Aracely Meza Recreation Leader I $4,199 $0 $0 $0 $4,199 $4,199
Bryan Shaver Sr Lifeguard $4,135 $0 $0 $0 $4,135 $4,135
Jared Falkowski Lifeguard $4,099 $0 $0 $0 $4,099 $4,099
Fabiana Peiro Lifeguard $4,071 $0 $0 $0 $4,071 $4,071
Jaden Padillo Lifeguard $3,850 $0 $0 $0 $3,850 $3,850
Jami-Lyn Rosier Recreation Leader II $3,752 $0 $0 $0 $3,752 $3,752
Sarah Valentine Lifeguard $3,661 $0 $0 $0 $3,661 $3,661
Amber Jones Office Assistant $2,796 $0 $0 $825 $2,796 $3,621
Sarah Bryan Economic Development Intern $3,239 $0 $0 $143 $3,239 $3,382
Andrew Muratalla Custodial Aide $3,373 $0 $0 $0 $3,373 $3,373
Alyssa Briones Recreation Leader II $3,255 $0 $0 $0 $3,255 $3,255
Addison Hall Recreation Leader I $3,129 $0 $0 $0 $3,129 $3,129
Austin Wickum Lifeguard $3,018 $0 $0 $0 $3,018 $3,018
Lynsey Ryan Recreation Leader I $2,995 $0 $0 $0 $2,995 $2,995
Mandy Damico Lifeguard $2,964 $0 $0 $0 $2,964 $2,964
Savannah Duncan Lifeguard $2,872 $0 $0 $0 $2,872 $2,872
Eli Morton Lifeguard $2,864 $0 $0 $0 $2,864 $2,864
Robert Tucker Lifeguard $2,785 $0 $0 $0 $2,785 $2,785
Paige Ebmeyer Recreation Leader I $2,743 $0 $0 $0 $2,743 $2,743
Shelby Meyer Recreation Leader I $2,677 $0 $0 $0 $2,677 $2,677
Lindsay Hutton Lifeguard $2,675 $0 $0 $0 $2,675 $2,675
Kassandra Gower Program Assistant-PT $2,616 $0 $0 $0 $2,616 $2,616
Alina Segobia Recreation Leader I $2,558 $0 $0 $0 $2,558 $2,558
Tricia Little Lifeguard $2,498 $0 $0 $0 $2,498 $2,498
Jordan Sahagun Recreation Leader I $2,474 $0 $0 $0 $2,474 $2,474
Jasmine Sedillo Program Assistant-PT $2,441 $0 $20 $0 $2,461 $2,461
Jacquelynn Auzenne Recreation Assistant-PT $2,315 $0 $0 $144 $2,315 $2,459
Cheyenne Reames Recreation Leader I $2,278 $0 $0 $0 $2,278 $2,278
Jessica Perry Animal Services Assistant-PT $2,242 $0 $0 $0 $2,242 $2,242
Anna Gibbons Lifeguard $2,233 $0 $0 $0 $2,233 $2,233
Fernando Armenta Recreation Leader I $2,200 $0 $0 $0 $2,200 $2,200
Christine Dominguez HHW Center Operator $2,199 $0 $0 $0 $2,199 $2,199
Vanessa Licon Recreation Leader I $2,163 $0 $0 $0 $2,163 $2,163
Matthew Sandoval HHW Center Operator $2,137 $0 $0 $0 $2,137 $2,137
Alejandra Galvez Recreation Leader I $2,027 $0 $0 $0 $2,027 $2,027
Gerald Burns Recreation Leader I $2,019 $0 $0 $0 $2,019 $2,019
Agnes Stubblefield Lifeguard $2,007 $0 $0 $0 $2,007 $2,007
Thomas Rivera HHW Center Operator $1,992 $0 $0 $0 $1,992 $1,992
Matti Fillhart Lifeguard $1,882 $0 $0 $0 $1,882 $1,882
Terry Gillich HHW Center Operator $1,863 $0 $0 $0 $1,863 $1,863
Alexander Dunagan Lifeguard $1,777 $0 $0 $0 $1,777 $1,777
Kevin Clift Recreation Leader II $1,765 $0 $0 $0 $1,765 $1,765
David Telles Grounds Service Aide $1,667 $0 $0 $0 $1,667 $1,667
Katrina Brinkley Program Assistant-PT $1,638 $0 $0 $0 $1,638 $1,638
Kaleb Martin Lifeguard $1,579 $0 $0 $0 $1,579 $1,579
Dylan Fundell Lifeguard $1,570 $0 $0 $0 $1,570 $1,570
Andrew Howard HHW Center Operator $1,523 $0 $0 $0 $1,523 $1,523
Alberta Hamilton Recreation Leader II $1,201 $0 $0 $315 $1,201 $1,516
Sarah Bryan Program Assistant-PT $1,443 $0 $0 $64 $1,443 $1,507
Johnathan Maldonaldo HHW Center Operator $1,459 $0 $0 $0 $1,459 $1,459
Thomas Little Lifeguard $1,459 $0 $0 $0 $1,459 $1,459
Ethan Taylor Lifeguard $1,292 $0 $0 $0 $1,292 $1,292
Jasmine Sedillo Program Assistant-PT $1,260 $0 $0 $0 $1,260 $1,260
Eric Fox Lifeguard $1,253 $0 $0 $0 $1,253 $1,253
Mark Shoup Planning Commissioner $0 $0 $1,000 $247 $1,000 $1,247
Shelby Kurowski Grounds Service Aide $1,219 $0 $0 $0 $1,219 $1,219
Karen Stockman Recreation Leader I $1,118 $0 $0 $0 $1,118 $1,118
Bruce Kallen Planning Commissioner $0 $0 $1,000 $0 $1,000 $1,000
Douglas Qualls Planning Commissioner $0 $0 $1,000 $0 $1,000 $1,000
Ryan Gladney Lifeguard $957 $0 $0 $0 $957 $957
Elizabeth Fratt Recreation Leader II $874 $0 $0 $0 $874 $874
Ashley Heitzman Recreation Leader I $861 $0 $0 $0 $861 $861
Jason Lamoreaux Planning Commissioner $0 $0 $800 $0 $800 $800
Melanie Jones Lifeguard $795 $0 $0 $0 $795 $795
Molly Smith Recreation Leader I $792 $0 $0 $0 $792 $792
Joshua Jacobs HHW Center Operator $647 $0 $0 $0 $647 $647
Jessica Grube Recreation Leader II $621 $0 $0 $0 $621 $621
Andrew Salas Lifeguard $586 $0 $0 $0 $586 $586
Katelyn Miller Recreation Leader II $572 $0 $0 $0 $572 $572
Jiles Smith Park Commissioner $0 $0 $500 $0 $500 $500
Patrick Doran Park Commissioner $0 $0 $500 $0 $500 $500
Valerie Smith Park Commissioner $0 $0 $500 $0 $500 $500
Bob Tinsley Planning Commissioner $0 $0 $500 $0 $500 $500
Donald Tatera Park Commissioner $0 $0 $400 $0 $400 $400
Richard Cambridge Park Commissioner $0 $0 $300 $0 $300 $300
Maria Munoz HHW Center Operator $289 $0 $0 $0 $289 $289
Timothy Baker Custodial Aide $182 $0 $0 $0 $182 $182
Vickie Tuozzo Animal Services Assistant-PT $93 $0 $0 $9 $93 $102
Chelsea Bennis Lifeguard $46 $0 $0 $0 $46 $46

For concerned citizens in Apple Valley, California.